Datenschutz Erklärung

Vorstände von 1992 - 2019

1992

Gründung

Erster Vorsitzender

Herbert Immhof

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Oswald Schaaf

Beisitzer

Josef Stippich, Ernst Wilhem, Bernhard Beck

 

 

1993

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Herbert Immhof

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Oswald Schaaf

Beisitzer

Josef Stippich, Ernst Wilhem, Bernhard Beck

 

 

19994

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Herbert Immhof

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Oswald Schaaf

Beisitzer

Josef Stippich, Ernst Wilhem, Bernhard Beck

 

 

1995

Wahlen

Erster Vorsitzender

Herbert Immhof

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Oswald Schaaf

Beisitzer

Josef Stippich, Bernhard Beck, Bernd Matthiß

 

 

1996

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Herbert Immhof

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Oswald Schaaf

Beisitzer

Josef Stippich, Bernhard Beck, Bernd Matthiß

 

 

1997

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Herbert Immhof

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Oswald Schaaf

Beisitzer

Josef Stippich, Bernhard Beck, Bernd Matthiß

1998

Wahlen

Erster Vorsitzender

Herbert Immhof

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Bernd Matthiß

Beisitzer

Josef Stippich, Bernhard Beck, Oswald Schaaf

 

 

1999

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Herbert Immhof

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Bernd Matthiß

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Oswald Schaaf, Karl Fritz Kurz

 

 

2000

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Herbert Immhof

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Bernd Matthiß

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Oswald Schaaf, Karl Fritz Kurz

 

 

2001

Wahlen

Erster Vorsitzender

Herbert Immhof

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Bernd Matthiß

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Karl Fritz Kurz, Franz Rieder

 

 

2002

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Herbert Immhof

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Bernd Matthiß

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Karl Fritz Kurz, Franz Rieder

 

 

2003

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Bernd Braun

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Karl Fritz Kurz, Franz Rieder

2004

Wahlen

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Bernd Braun

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Karl Fritz Kurz, Franz Rieder

 

 

2005

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Bernd Braun

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Karl Fritz Kurz, Franz Rieder

 

 

2006

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Hermann Sexauer

Schriftführer

Bernd Braun

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Karl Fritz Kurz, Franz Rieder

 

 

2007

Wahlen

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Paul Sabel

Schriftführer

Dieter Fleig

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Karl Fritz Kurz, Franz Rieder

 

 

2008

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Franz Rieder

Schriftführer

Dieter Fleig

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Karl Fritz Kurz, Franz Gänshirt

 

 

2009

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Franz Rieder

Schriftführer

Dieter Fleig

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Franz Gänshirt, Karl Fritz Kurz

2010

Wahlen

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Franz Rieder

Schriftführer

Dieter Fleig

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Franz Gänshirt, Klaus Krieg

 

 

2011

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Franz Rieder

Schriftführer

Dieter Fleig

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Franz Gänshirt, Klaus Krieg

 

 

2012

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Franz Rieder

Schriftführer

Dieter Fleig

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Franz Gänshirt, Klaus Krieg

 

 

2013

Wahlen

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Franz Rieder

Schriftführer

Dieter Fleig

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Franz Gänshirt, Klaus Krieg

 

 

2014

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Franz Rieder

Schriftführer

Dieter Fleig

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Franz Gänshirt, Klaus Krieg

 

 

2015

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Franz Rieder

Schriftführer

Dieter Fleig

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Franz Gänshirt, Klaus Krieg

2016

Wahlen

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Franz Rieder

Schriftführer

Dieter Fleig

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Franz Gänshirt, Bernd Faißt

 

 

2017

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Franz Rieder

Schriftführer

Dieter Fleig

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Franz Gänshirt, Bernd Faißt, Wolfgang Haller(Gast)

 

 

2018

 

Erster Vorsitzender

Klaus Kurz

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Rechner

Franz Rieder

Schriftführer

Dieter Fleig

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Franz Gänshirt, Bernd Faißt, Wolfgang Haller(Gast)

 

 

2019

Wahlen

Erster Vorsitzender

Bernd Matthiß

Zweiter Vorsitzender

Woflgang Haller

Rechner

Franz Rieder

Schriftführer

Dieter Fleig

Beisitzer

Bernhard Beck, Franz Gänshirt, Bernd Faißt, Klaus Kurz, Isabell Kollmer

 

 

2020

 

Erster Vorsitzender

 

Zweiter Vorsitzender

 

Rechner

 

Schriftführer

 

Beisitzer

 

 

 

2021

 

Erster Vorsitzender

 

Zweiter Vorsitzender

 

Rechner

 

Schriftführer

 

Beisitzer

 

2022

Wahlen

Erster Vorsitzender

 

Zweiter Vorsitzender

 

Rechner

 

Schriftführer

 

Beisitzer

 

 

 

2023

 

Erster Vorsitzender

 

Zweiter Vorsitzender

 

Rechner

 

Schriftführer

 

Beisitzer

 

 

 

2024

 

Erster Vorsitzender

 

Zweiter Vorsitzender

 

Rechner

 

Schriftführer

 

Beisitzer

 

 

 

2025

Wahlen

Erster Vorsitzender

 

Zweiter Vorsitzender

 

Rechner

 

Schriftführer

 

Beisitzer

 

 

 

2026

 

Erster Vorsitzender

 

Zweiter Vorsitzender

 

Rechner

 

Schriftführer

 

Beisitzer

 

 

 

2027

 

Erster Vorsitzender

 

Zweiter Vorsitzender

 

Rechner

 

Schriftführer

 

Beisitzer

 

Anmerkung:

“Rot” gekennzeichnete Namen bedeutet daß die jeweilige Person ausgeschieden ist